Auswahl: Niederlande

1. ADO Den Haag
(Niederlande)
2. AGOVV Apeldoorn
(Niederlande)
3. ASV Arsenal Amsterdam
(Niederlande)
4. AZ 67 Alkmaar
(Niederlande)
5. Ajax Amsterdam
(Niederlande)
6. Ajax Amsterdam
(Niederlande)
7. Alkmaar 54
(Niederlande)
8. Amsterdamsche FC DWS
(Niederlande)
9. BE Quick Groningen
(Niederlande)
10. BV De Graafschap
(Niederlande)
11. BVC Amsterdam
(Niederlande)
12. BVV Den Bosch
(Niederlande)
13. Blauw Wit Amsterdam
(Niederlande)
14. DHC Delft
(Niederlande)
15. De Spartaan Amsterdam
(Niederlande)
16. De Volewijckers Amsterdam
(Niederlande)
17. Dordrecht FC
(Niederlande)
18. Drechtsteden 79 Dordrecht
(Niederlande)
19. EBOH Dordrecht
(Niederlande)
20. Excelsior Rotterdam
(Niederlande)
21. FC Amsterdam
(Niederlande)
22. FC Den Bosch
(Niederlande)
23. FC Den Bosch
(Niederlande)
24. FC Eindhoven
(Niederlande)
25. FC Groningen
(Niederlande)
26. FC Hilversum
(Niederlande)
27. FC Twente Enschede
(Niederlande)
28. FC Twente Enschede
(Niederlande)
29. FC Utrecht
(Niederlande)
30. FC Volendam
(Niederlande)
31. FC Volendam
(Niederlande)
32. FC Zaanstreek
(Niederlande)
33. Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Niederlande)
34. Fortuna 54 Geleen
(Niederlande)
35. Fortuna 54 Geleen
(Niederlande)
36. Fortuna Sittard
(Niederlande)
37. GVAV Groningen
(Niederlande)
38. Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
(Niederlande)
39. HFC Haarlem
(Niederlande)
40. HVV tGooi Hilversum
(Niederlande)
41. Helmond Sport
(Niederlande)
42. Helmondia 55 Helmond
(Niederlande)
43. Heracles Almelo
(Niederlande)
44. Hermes DVS Schiedam
(Niederlande)
45. Holland Sport Den Haag
(Niederlande)
46. MVV Maastricht
(Niederlande)
47. NAC Breda
(Niederlande)
48. NEC Nijmegen
(Niederlande)
49. PEC Zwolle
(Niederlande)
50. PSV Eindhoven
(Niederlande)
51. RBC Roosendaal
(Niederlande)
52. RK VV Keer
(Niederlande)
53. RKC Waalwijk
(Niederlande)
54. RKSV Sittardia Sittard
(Niederlande)
55. Roda JC Kerkrade
(Niederlande)
56. SC Cambuur
(Niederlande)
57. SC Cambuur
(Niederlande)
58. SC Enschede
(Niederlande)
59. SC Enschede
(Niederlande)
60. SC Heerenveen
(Niederlande)
61. SC Veendam
(Niederlande)
62. SV De Enschede Boys
(Niederlande)
63. SV Limburgia Brunssum
(Niederlande)
64. SV Loosduinen
(Niederlande)
65. SVV Schiedam
(Niederlande)
66. Sparta Rotterdam
(Niederlande)
67. TSV Longa Tilburg
(Niederlande)
68. TSV NOAD Tilburg
(Niederlande)
69. Telstar Velsen
(Niederlande)
70. USV Elinkwijk
(Niederlande)
71. VV Balk
(Niederlande)
72. VV Baronie Breda
(Niederlande)
73. VV DOS Elinkwijk
(Niederlande)
74. VV DOS Utrecht
(Niederlande)
75. VV Emmen
(Niederlande)
76. VV Lemmer
(Niederlande)
77. VV Neptunia Delfzijl
(Niederlande)
78. VV Tubantia Hengelo
(Niederlande)
79. VV Velox Utrecht
(Niederlande)
80. VV Zwartenmeer
(Niederlande)
81. VVV Venlo
(Niederlande)
82. Verband Niederlande
(Niederlande)
83. Verband Niederlande
(Niederlande)
84. Vitesse Arnheim
(Niederlande)
85. Vitesse Arnheim
(Niederlande)
86. WVV Wageningen
(Niederlande)
87. Wilhelmina sHertogenbosch
(Niederlande)
88. Willem II Tilburg
(Niederlande)
89. Xerxes DZB Rotterdam
(Niederlande)
90. Zaanlandsche FC
(Niederlande)
91. Zwolsche Boys Zwolle
(Niederlande)