Auswahl: Polen

1. AKS Chrozow
(Polen)
2. ASZ Katowice
(Polen)
3. Amica Wronki
(Polen)
4. Arka Gdynia
(Polen)
5. BKS Boleslawiec
(Polen)
6. BKS Jagiellonia Byalistok
(Polen)
7. BKS Stal Bielsko Biala
(Polen)
8. Bydgoski Klub Pilkarski Brda
(Polen)
9. Bydgoski Klub Pilkarski Brda
(Polen)
10. CWKS Resovia 1905 Rzeszow
(Polen)
11. Czarni Lwow
(Polen)
12. Dab Katowice
(Polen)
13. FKS Avia Swidnik
(Polen)
14. FKS Stal Mielec
(Polen)
15. Flota Swinoujscie
(Polen)
16. GKS Belchatow
(Polen)
17. GKS Blekitni Kielce
(Polen)
18. GKS Jastrzebie
(Polen)
19. GKS Katowice
(Polen)
20. GKS Odra Wodzislaw
(Polen)
21. GKS Polonia Bydgoszcz
(Polen)
22. GKS Szombierki Bytom
(Polen)
23. GKS Tychy
(Polen)
24. GKS Urania Ruda Slaska
(Polen)
25. GKS Zagłebie Walbrzych
(Polen)
26. Goplania Inowroclaw
(Polen)
27. Gornik Klodawa
(Polen)
28. Gornik Leczna
(Polen)
29. Gornik Radlin
(Polen)
30. Gwardia Olsztyn
(Polen)
31. Gwardia Warszawa
(Polen)
32. Górnik Zabrze
(Polen)
33. Hasmonea Lwow
(Polen)
34. Jagiellonia Przyspiewki
(Polen)
35. KKS Piast Legnica
(Polen)
36. KS Chojnowianka 1946
(Polen)
37. KS Czarni Krakow
(Polen)
38. KS Czarni Naklo
(Polen)
39. KS Czyzew 52 Orleta
(Polen)
40. KS Derby Liplas
(Polen)
41. KS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski...
(Polen)
42. KS Energetyk Gryfino
(Polen)
43. KS Gornik Leczyca
(Polen)
44. KS Gornik Polkowice
(Polen)
45. KS Gornik Polkowice
(Polen)
46. KS Gornik Walbrzych
(Polen)
47. KS Gwardia Szczytno
(Polen)
48. KS Hetman Wloszczowa
(Polen)
49. KS Hutnik Krakow
(Polen)
50. KS Izolator Boguchwala
(Polen)
51. KS Juvenia Krakow
(Polen)
52. KS Korona Krakow
(Polen)
53. KS Legia Warszawa
(Polen)
54. KS Legia Warszawa
(Polen)
55. KS Mazur Elk
(Polen)
56. KS Metal Kluczbork
(Polen)
57. KS Olimpia Elbląg
(Polen)
58. KS Pafawag Wrocław
(Polen)
59. KS Podgorze Krakow
(Polen)
60. KS Podgorze Krakow
(Polen)
61. KS Pogon Lwowek
(Polen)
62. KS Pogon Szczecin
(Polen)
63. KS Polonia Bytom
(Polen)
64. KS Polonia Leszno
(Polen)
65. KS Polonia Warszawa
(Polen)
66. KS Prosna Kalisz
(Polen)
67. KS Radomyslanka Radomysl Wielki...
(Polen)
68. KS Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(Polen)
69. KS Silesia Gornik Czechowice
(Polen)
70. KS Sleza Wroclaw
(Polen)
71. KS Spartak Dobrzelin
(Polen)
72. KS Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
(Polen)
73. KS Stal Rzeszow
(Polen)
74. KS Stal Stocznia Szczecin
(Polen)
75. KS Unia Raciborz
(Polen)
76. KS W. Pabianice
(Polen)
77. KS Warszawianka
(Polen)
78. KS Warta Poznan
(Polen)
79. KS Wawel Krakow
(Polen)
80. KS Wieczysta Krakow
(Polen)
81. KS Wisłoka Dębica
(Polen)
82. KS Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(Polen)
83. KSS Korona Kielce
(Polen)
84. KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
(Polen)
85. Klub Pilkarski Walbrzych
(Polen)
86. Klub Pilkarski Walbrzych
(Polen)
87. LKS Igloopol Dębica
(Polen)
88. LKS Lodz
(Polen)
89. LKS Lodz
(Polen)
90. LTSG Lodz
(Polen)
91. Lech Poznan
(Polen)
92. Lech Poznan
(Polen)
93. Lechia Lwow
(Polen)
94. Liswarta Krzepice
(Polen)
95. MKS Dab Debno
(Polen)
96. MKS Marcovia Marki
(Polen)
97. MKS Olimpia Poznan
(Polen)
98. MKS Polonia Slubice
(Polen)
99. MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
(Polen)
100. MKS Tarnovia Tarnow
(Polen)
101. MKS Tarnovia Tarnow
(Polen)
102. MZKS Gornik Knurow
(Polen)
103. MZKS Ziemowit Nowogrod
(Polen)
104. Moto Jelcz Oława
(Polen)
105. Naprzod 32 Syrynia
(Polen)
106. OKS Odra Opole
(Polen)
107. OKS Stomil Olsztyn
(Polen)
108. OSP Lechia Gdansk
(Polen)
109. PTC Pabianice
(Polen)
110. Piast Czluchow
(Polen)
111. Piast Gliwice
(Polen)
112. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
(Polen)
113. Podokreg OZPN Olkusz
(Polen)
114. Pogon Lwow
(Polen)
115. RKS Bron
(Polen)
116. RKS Czestochowa
(Polen)
117. RKS Garbania Krakow
(Polen)
118. RKS Garbania Krakow
(Polen)
119. RKS Lechia Tomaszow
(Polen)
120. RKS Motor Lublin
(Polen)
121. RKS Orzel Lodz
(Polen)
122. RKS Radomiak Radom
(Polen)
123. RKS Radomsko
(Polen)
124. RKS Rakow Czestochwa
(Polen)
125. RKS Stoczniowiec
(Polen)
126. RKS Ursus Warszawa
(Polen)
127. ROW Rybnik
(Polen)
128. Ruch Chorzów
(Polen)
129. Ruch Radzionkow
(Polen)
130. SKS Arkonia Szczecin
(Polen)
131. SKS Bałtyk Gdynia
(Polen)
132. SKS Cracovia Krakow
(Polen)
133. SKS Czarni Szczecin
(Polen)
134. SKS Start Gniezno
(Polen)
135. Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(Polen)
136. Silesia Miechowice
(Polen)
137. Slask Swietochlowice
(Polen)
138. Sokol Pniewy
(Polen)
139. Szczakowianka Jaworzno
(Polen)
140. TKS Torun
(Polen)
141. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
(Polen)
142. Verband Polen
(Polen)
143. WKS 22. pp Siedlce
(Polen)
144. WKS Czarni Radom
(Polen)
145. WKS Slask Wroclaw
(Polen)
146. WKS Smigly Vilnius
(Polen)
147. WKS Smigly Vilnius
(Polen)
148. Widzew Lodz
(Polen)
149. Wisla Plock
(Polen)
150. Wisła Krakow
(Polen)
151. ZKS Concordia Piotrkow
(Polen)
152. ZKS Piast Nowa Ruda
(Polen)
153. ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
(Polen)
154. ZKS Stilon Gorzow
(Polen)
155. Zaglebie Lubin
(Polen)
156. Zagłębie Sosnowiec SSA
(Polen)