Auswahl: Rumänien

1. A.S. Urbis Vrbis
(Rumänien)
2. ACS Poli Timisoara
(Rumänien)
3. ACS Silvania Cehu Silvaniei.jpg...
(Rumänien)
4. ACS Sticla Ariesul Turda
(Rumänien)
5. AFC Sageata Navodari
(Rumänien)
6. AS Armata Tirgu Mures
(Rumänien)
7. AS Armata Tirgu Mures
(Rumänien)
8. AS Aurul Brad
(Rumänien)
9. AS Aurul Brad
(Rumänien)
10. AS Borsa
(Rumänien)
11. AS Borsa
(Rumänien)
12. AS Carpati Mirsa
(Rumänien)
13. AS Ceramica Jimbolia
(Rumänien)
14. AS Chimica Tirnaveni
(Rumänien)
15. AS Chimica Tirnaveni
(Rumänien)
16. AS ITA Timisoara
(Rumänien)
17. AS ITB Bukarest
(Rumänien)
18. AS Laromet Rudeni
(Rumänien)
19. AS Mecanica Fina Bukarest
(Rumänien)
20. AS Recolta
(Rumänien)
21. AS Recolta
(Rumänien)
22. AS Recolta Fibis
(Rumänien)
23. AS Sere Arad
(Rumänien)
24. AS Vointa Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
25. AS Vulcan
(Rumänien)
26. AS aem Timisoara
(Rumänien)
27. AS aem Timisoara
(Rumänien)
28. ASA Tirgu Mures
(Rumänien)
29. ASU Politehnica Timisoara
(Rumänien)
30. Agronomia Bukarest
(Rumänien)
31. Atletic Club Recas
(Rumänien)
32. Auto Vulcan Timisoara
(Rumänien)
33. Autobuzul Bukarest
(Rumänien)
34. Autobuzul Bukarest
(Rumänien)
35. Autocatania Caransebes
(Rumänien)
36. Banatul Timisoara
(Rumänien)
37. Bihorul Beius
(Rumänien)
38. Bradul Viseu
(Rumänien)
39. C.I.L. Blaj
(Rumänien)
40. C.I.L. Sighet
(Rumänien)
41. CFR Arad
(Rumänien)
42. CFR Arad (Locomotiva)
(Rumänien)
43. CFR Caransebes
(Rumänien)
44. CFR Cluj
(Rumänien)
45. CFR Cluj
(Rumänien)
46. CFR Cluj
(Rumänien)
47. CFR Craiova
(Rumänien)
48. CFR Simeria
(Rumänien)
49. CFR Teius
(Rumänien)
50. CFR Timisoara
(Rumänien)
51. CFR Victoria
(Rumänien)
52. CFR-IRTA Arad
(Rumänien)
53. CS Arad
(Rumänien)
54. CS Balotesti
(Rumänien)
55. CS Borzesti
(Rumänien)
56. CS Buftea
(Rumänien)
57. CS Carpati Sinaia
(Rumänien)
58. CS Flacara Moreni
(Rumänien)
59. CS Minerul Motru
(Rumänien)
60. CS Mioweni
(Rumänien)
61. CS Munciteresc Resita
(Rumänien)
62. CS Munciteresc Resita
(Rumänien)
63. CS Munciteresc Resita
(Rumänien)
64. CS Municipal Ramnicu Vilcea
(Rumänien)
65. CS Soimii Pancota
(Rumänien)
66. CSM Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
67. CSM Bunzau
(Rumänien)
68. CSM Caransebes
(Rumänien)
69. CSM Cluj
(Rumänien)
70. CSM Iasi
(Rumänien)
71. CSM Lugoj
(Rumänien)
72. CSM Medias
(Rumänien)
73. CSM Metall Resita
(Rumänien)
74. CSM Sibiu
(Rumänien)
75. CSM Sibiu
(Rumänien)
76. CSM Suceava
(Rumänien)
77. CSMS Iasi
(Rumänien)
78. CSS Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
79. CSS Bistrita
(Rumänien)
80. CSS Miercurea Ciuc
(Rumänien)
81. CSS Rovine Craiova
(Rumänien)
82. CSS Sibiu
(Rumänien)
83. CSS Timisoara
(Rumänien)
84. CSS Triumf Bukarest
(Rumänien)
85. CSU IPGG Bukarest
(Rumänien)
86. CSU Stiinta Bacau
(Rumänien)
87. CSU Tirgu Mures
(Rumänien)
88. Ceahlul Pietra Neamt
(Rumänien)
89. Ceahlul Pietra Neamt
(Rumänien)
90. Celuloza Calarasi
(Rumänien)
91. Cetate Deva
(Rumänien)
92. Chimia Arad
(Rumänien)
93. Chimia Brazi
(Rumänien)
94. Chimia Ramnicu Vilcea
(Rumänien)
95. Chimistul Ramnicu Vilcea
(Rumänien)
96. Clubul Sportiv Botosani
(Rumänien)
97. Clubul Sportiv Tirgoviste
(Rumänien)
98. Constructorul Arad
(Rumänien)
99. Constructorul Arad
(Rumänien)
100. Constructorul Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
101. Constructorul Timisoara
(Rumänien)
102. Corvinul FC Hunedoara
(Rumänien)
103. Corvinul FC Hunedoara
(Rumänien)
104. Crisul Oradea
(Rumänien)
105. Cuprom Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
106. Dacia Orasti
(Rumänien)
107. Dacia Pitesti
(Rumänien)
108. Dacia-Unirea Braila
(Rumänien)
109. Dinamo Arad
(Rumänien)
110. Dinamo Bacau
(Rumänien)
111. Dinamo Brasov
(Rumänien)
112. Dinamo Brasov
(Rumänien)
113. Dinamo Bukarest
(Rumänien)
114. Dinamo Bukarest
(Rumänien)
115. Dinamo Bukarest
(Rumänien)
116. Dinamo Bukarest
(Rumänien)
117. Dinamo Bukarest
(Rumänien)
118. Dinamo Bukarest
(Rumänien)
119. Dinamo Bukarest
(Rumänien)
120. Dinamo Pitesti
(Rumänien)
121. Dinamo Pitesti
(Rumänien)
122. Dunarea Calarasi
(Rumänien)
123. Dunarea Galati
(Rumänien)
124. Dunarea Galati CSU
(Rumänien)
125. Dunarea Galati FMC
(Rumänien)
126. Electrica Titu
(Rumänien)
127. Electromagnetica Bukarest
(Rumänien)
128. Electromures Tirgu Mures
(Rumänien)
129. Electromures Tirgu Mures
(Rumänien)
130. Electroputere Craiova
(Rumänien)
131. Electroputere Craiova
(Rumänien)
132. Energia Auto Timisoara
(Rumänien)
133. Energia Ploiesti
(Rumänien)
134. Explorari Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
135. Explorari Deva
(Rumänien)
136. FC Arges Pitesti
(Rumänien)
137. FC Arges Pitesti
(Rumänien)
138. FC Arges Pitesti
(Rumänien)
139. FC Arges Pitesti
(Rumänien)
140. FC Arges Pitesti
(Rumänien)
141. FC Arges Pitesti
(Rumänien)
142. FC Ariesul Turda
(Rumänien)
143. FC Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
144. FC Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
145. FC Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
146. FC Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
147. FC Bihor Oradea
(Rumänien)
148. FC Bihor Oradea
(Rumänien)
149. FC Braila
(Rumänien)
150. FC Braila
(Rumänien)
151. FC Gloria Buzau
(Rumänien)
152. FC Maramures Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
153. FC Olimpia Satu Mare
(Rumänien)
154. FC Olt Scornicesti
(Rumänien)
155. FC Olt Slatina
(Rumänien)
156. FC Politehnica Timisoara
(Rumänien)
157. FC Politehnica Timisoara
(Rumänien)
158. FC Politehnica Timisoara
(Rumänien)
159. FC Politehnica Timisoara
(Rumänien)
160. FC Ripensa Timisoara
(Rumänien)
161. FC Snagov
(Rumänien)
162. FC Universitatea Craiova
(Rumänien)
163. FC Universitatea Craiova
(Rumänien)
164. FC Vaslui
(Rumänien)
165. FC Voluntari
(Rumänien)
166. FCM 2010 Dorohoi
(Rumänien)
167. FCM Brasov
(Rumänien)
168. FCM Delta Tulcea
(Rumänien)
169. FCM Galati
(Rumänien)
170. Faianta Sighisoara
(Rumänien)
171. Farul Constanta
(Rumänien)
172. Farul Constanta
(Rumänien)
173. Farul Constanta
(Rumänien)
174. Farul Constanta
(Rumänien)
175. Farul Constanta
(Rumänien)
176. Feroviar CFR Timisoara
(Rumänien)
177. Flacara Satu Mare
(Rumänien)
178. Galatis Mangala
(Rumänien)
179. Gaz Metan Medias
(Rumänien)
180. Gloria Arad
(Rumänien)
181. Gloria Arad
(Rumänien)
182. Gloria Arad
(Rumänien)
183. Gloria Arad
(Rumänien)
184. Gloria Bistrita
(Rumänien)
185. Gloria Bistrita
(Rumänien)
186. Gloria Bistrita
(Rumänien)
187. Gloria Resita
(Rumänien)
188. Hidromecanica Brasov
(Rumänien)
189. Hidrotehnica Constanta
(Rumänien)
190. I. Linii Timisoara
(Rumänien)
191. I.P. Aluminiu Slatina
(Rumänien)
192. I.P. Aluminiu Slatina
(Rumänien)
193. I.P. Aluminiu Slatina
(Rumänien)
194. I.P. Aluminiu Slatina
(Rumänien)
195. IS Cimpia Turzii
(Rumänien)
196. IS Cimpia Turzii
(Rumänien)
197. Indagrara Arad
(Rumänien)
198. Independenta Sibiu
(Rumänien)
199. Inter Sibiu
(Rumänien)
200. Jiul Petrosani
(Rumänien)
201. Jiul Petrosani
(Rumänien)
202. Jiul Petrosani
(Rumänien)
203. Jiul Petrosani
(Rumänien)
204. Jiul Petrosani
(Rumänien)
205. Laminorul Beclean
(Rumänien)
206. Lapusul Targu Lapus
(Rumänien)
207. Luceafarul Oradea
(Rumänien)
208. Luceafarul Oradea
(Rumänien)
209. Luceafarul Oradea
(Rumänien)
210. Mecanica Alba Iulia
(Rumänien)
211. Metalul Bocsa
(Rumänien)
212. Metalul Bukarest
(Rumänien)
213. Metalul Bukarest
(Rumänien)
214. Metalul Bukarest
(Rumänien)
215. Metalul Mija
(Rumänien)
216. Metalul Otelo Rosu
(Rumänien)
217. Metalul Otelo Rosu
(Rumänien)
218. Metalul Roman
(Rumänien)
219. Metalul Salonta
(Rumänien)
220. Metalul Targoviste
(Rumänien)
221. Metalurgistul Cugir
(Rumänien)
222. Metalurgistul Cugir
(Rumänien)
223. Metrom Brasov
(Rumänien)
224. Metrom Brasov
(Rumänien)
225. Metrom Brasov
(Rumänien)
226. Metrom Brasov
(Rumänien)
227. Metrom Brasov
(Rumänien)
228. Minerul Aminosa
(Rumänien)
229. Minerul Anina
(Rumänien)
230. Minerul Baita
(Rumänien)
231. Minerul Baiut
(Rumänien)
232. Minerul Balan
(Rumänien)
233. Minerul Cavnic
(Rumänien)
234. Minerul Cavnic
(Rumänien)
235. Minerul Comanesti
(Rumänien)
236. Minerul Dilja
(Rumänien)
237. Minerul Gura Humorului
(Rumänien)
238. Minerul Ilba Seini
(Rumänien)
239. Minerul Jilt Matasari
(Rumänien)
240. Minerul Miercurea Ciuc.
(Rumänien)
241. Minerul Moldova Noua
(Rumänien)
242. Minerul Motru
(Rumänien)
243. Minerul Motru
(Rumänien)
244. Minerul Paroseni
(Rumänien)
245. Minerul Rodna
(Rumänien)
246. Minerul Turt
(Rumänien)
247. Minerul Vulcan
(Rumänien)
248. Motorul Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
249. Muresul Deva
(Rumänien)
250. Muresul Deva
(Rumänien)
251. Muresul Ludlus
(Rumänien)
252. Nicolina Iasi
(Rumänien)
253. ONT Carpati Brasov
(Rumänien)
254. Old Boys
(Rumänien)
255. Old Boys
(Rumänien)
256. Olimpia Arad
(Rumänien)
257. Olimpia Arad
(Rumänien)
258. Olimpia Oradea
(Rumänien)
259. Olimpia Slobozia
(Rumänien)
260. Otelul Galati
(Rumänien)
261. Pandurii Targu Jiu
(Rumänien)
262. Pandurii Targu Jiu
(Rumänien)
263. Pescarusul Sarichioi
(Rumänien)
264. Petrochimistul Ploiesti
(Rumänien)
265. Petrolul Ploiesti
(Rumänien)
266. Petrolul Ploiesti
(Rumänien)
267. Poiana Cimpina
(Rumänien)
268. Politehnica Bukarest
(Rumänien)
269. Politehnica Cluj
(Rumänien)
270. Politehnica Iasi
(Rumänien)
271. Politehnica Iasi
(Rumänien)
272. Politehnica Iasi
(Rumänien)
273. Politehnica Iasi
(Rumänien)
274. Polo NatatiTimisoara
(Rumänien)
275. Prahova CSU Ploiesti
(Rumänien)
276. Preparatorul Ploiesti
(Rumänien)
277. Progresul Arad
(Rumänien)
278. Progresul Arad
(Rumänien)
279. Progresul Braila
(Rumänien)
280. Progresul Bukarest
(Rumänien)
281. Progresul Odorhei
(Rumänien)
282. Progresul Vulcan Bukarest
(Rumänien)
283. R.O.V.A. Rosiori
(Rumänien)
284. R.O.V.A. Rosiori
(Rumänien)
285. Rapid Arad
(Rumänien)
286. Rapid Brasov
(Rumänien)
287. Rapid Bukarest
(Rumänien)
288. Rapid Bukarest
(Rumänien)
289. Rapid Bukarest
(Rumänien)
290. Rapid CFR Sucaeva
(Rumänien)
291. Remin Deva
(Rumänien)
292. Romradiatore Brasov
(Rumänien)
293. SC Bacau
(Rumänien)
294. SC Sportiva de Elevi
(Rumänien)
295. SR Brasov
(Rumänien)
296. SR Brasov
(Rumänien)
297. SR Brasov
(Rumänien)
298. SR Brasov
(Rumänien)
299. SS Cluj
(Rumänien)
300. Sacele ep Preoizia
(Rumänien)
301. Silvania Șimleu Silvaniei
(Rumänien)
302. Simared Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
303. Sinteza Oradea
(Rumänien)
304. Soimii Lipova
(Rumänien)
305. Soimii Taurom Bukarest
(Rumänien)
306. Somesul Satu Mare
(Rumänien)
307. Spartac Timisoara
(Rumänien)
308. Staruinta Sacueni
(Rumänien)
309. Steaua Bukarest
(Rumänien)
310. Steaua Bukarest
(Rumänien)
311. Steaua Bukarest
(Rumänien)
312. Steaua Bukarest
(Rumänien)
313. Steaua Bukarest
(Rumänien)
314. Steaua Bukarest
(Rumänien)
315. Steaua Bukarest
(Rumänien)
316. Steaua Bukarest
(Rumänien)
317. Steaua Bukarest
(Rumänien)
318. Steaua Bukarest
(Rumänien)
319. Steaua Mizil
(Rumänien)
320. Stiinta Bacau
(Rumänien)
321. Stiinta Cluj
(Rumänien)
322. Stiinta Timisoara
(Rumänien)
323. Strungul Arad
(Rumänien)
324. Strungul Chisineu Cris
(Rumänien)
325. Studentesc Bukarest
(Rumänien)
326. Tehnometal Timisoara
(Rumänien)
327. Tehnometal Timisoara
(Rumänien)
328. Textila Odorhein Secuiesc
(Rumänien)
329. Tirnavele Blaj
(Rumänien)
330. Tractorul Brasov
(Rumänien)
331. Tractorul Brasov
(Rumänien)
332. Trotusul Onesti
(Rumänien)
333. Turbomecanica Bukarest
(Rumänien)
334. UTA Arad
(Rumänien)
335. UTA Arad
(Rumänien)
336. UTA Arad (Flamura Rosie)
(Rumänien)
337. UVA AMEFA Arad
(Rumänien)
338. UVA AMEFA Arad
(Rumänien)
339. Unio Satu Mare
(Rumänien)
340. Unirea Alba Iulia
(Rumänien)
341. Unirea Alba Iulia
(Rumänien)
342. Unirea Alba Iulia
(Rumänien)
343. Unirea Iasi
(Rumänien)
344. Unirea Slobozia
(Rumänien)
345. Unirea Tarlungeni
(Rumänien)
346. Unirea Urziceni
(Rumänien)
347. Unirea Urziceni
(Rumänien)
348. Unirea Valea lui Mihai
(Rumänien)
349. Universitatea Cluj
(Rumänien)
350. Universitatea Cluj
(Rumänien)
351. Utilajul Fagaras
(Rumänien)
352. Utilajul Fagaras
(Rumänien)
353. Uzina Chimica Codlea
(Rumänien)
354. Uzinele Mecanice (UMT) Timișoara...
(Rumänien)
355. Uzinele Mecanice (UMT) Timișoara...
(Rumänien)
356. Vagonul Arad
(Rumänien)
357. Vagonul Arad
(Rumänien)
358. Verband Rumänien
(Rumänien)
359. Victoria Bukarest
(Rumänien)
360. Victoria Ceasuri Aradora Arad...
(Rumänien)
361. Viitorul Bukarest
(Rumänien)
362. Viitorul Cluj Napoca
(Rumänien)
363. Viitorul Timisoara
(Rumänien)
364. Vitrometan Medias
(Rumänien)
365. Vointa Baia Mare
(Rumänien)
366. Vointa Bukarest
(Rumänien)
367. Vointa Bukarest
(Rumänien)
368. Vointa Satu Mare
(Rumänien)
369. Vointa Timisoara
(Rumänien)
370. Zimbrul Suceava
(Rumänien)
371. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
372. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
373. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
374. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
375. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
376. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
377. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
378. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
379. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
380. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
381. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
382. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
383. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
384. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
385. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
386. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
387. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
388. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
389. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
390. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
391. unbekannt
(Rumänien)
392. unbekannt
(Rumänien)