|
Auswahl:
Serbien
|
1. Borac Americ Mladenovac (Serbien) |
|
2. CD Graničar Veliki Izbor (Serbien) |
|
3. CSK Celarevo (Serbien) |
|
4. Dinamo Pancevo (Serbien) |
|
5. FK Baljevac (Serbien) |
|
6. FK Borac Cacak (Serbien) |
|
7. FK Borac Cacak (Serbien) |
|
8. FK Budunost Banatski Dvor (Serbien) |
|
9. FK Crvenka (Serbien) |
|
10. FK Crvenka (Serbien) |
|
11. FK Galenika Zemun (Serbien) |
|
12. FK Galenika Zemun (Serbien) |
|
13. FK Javor Ivanjica (Serbien) |
|
14. FK Jedinstvo Uzice (Serbien) |
|
15. FK Kabel Novi Sad (Serbien) |
|
16. FK Kablar Kraljevo (Serbien) |
|
17. FK Liria Prizren (Serbien) |
|
18. FK Macva Bogatic (Serbien) |
|
19. FK Macva Sabac (Serbien) |
|
20. FK Majdanpek (Serbien) |
|
21. FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac (Serbien) |
|
22. FK Mladi Radnik Pozarevac (Serbien) |
|
23. FK Novi Pazar (Serbien) |
|
24. FK Obilic (Serbien) |
|
25. FK Obilic Belgrad (Serbien) |
|
26. FK PKB Padinska Skela (Serbien) |
|
27. FK Partizan Belgrad (Serbien) |
|
28. FK Priština (Serbien) |
|
29. FK Priština (Serbien) |
|
30. FK Proleter Zrenjanin (Serbien) |
|
31. FK Pusta Reka (Serbien) |
|
32. FK Radnicki Pirot (Serbien) |
|
33. FK Radnicki Sombor (Serbien) |
|
34. FK Radnicki Sombor (Serbien) |
|
35. FK Radnički Kragujevac (Serbien) |
|
36. FK Radnički Niš (Serbien) |
|
37. FK Roter Stern Belgrad (Serbien) |
|
38. FK Seljak Cvetojevac (Serbien) |
|
39. FK Shumadinac Stojnik (Serbien) |
|
40. FK Sloboda Titovo Ucize (Serbien) |
|
41. FK Sloga Luznice (Serbien) |
|
42. FK Spartak Subotica (Serbien) |
|
43. FK Spartak Subotica (Serbien) |
|
44. FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica (Serbien) |
|
45. FK Takovo Gornji Milanovac (Serbien) |
|
46. FK Timok Zaječar (Serbien) |
|
47. FK Timok Zaječar (Serbien) |
|
48. FK Vlaznimi Djakovica (Serbien) |
|
49. FK Vozdovac Belgrad (Serbien) |
|
50. FK Zvezdara Belgrad (Serbien) |
|
51. Fußballverband Jugoslawien (Serbien) |
|
52. Fußballverband Kosovo (Serbien) |
|
53. OFK Bagremar Kragujevac (Serbien) |
|
54. OFK Belgrad (Serbien) |
|
55. OFK Belgrad (Serbien) |
|
56. OFK Kikinda (Serbien) |
|
57. OFK Kraljevo (Serbien) |
|
58. OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (Serbien) |
|
59. RFK Novi Sad (Serbien) |
|
60. Radnicki Belgrad (Serbien) |
|
61. SD Smederevo (Serbien) |
|
62. SD Titovo Uzice (Serbien) |
|
63. SK Cukaricki Belgrad (Serbien) |
|
64. SK Dolina Padina (Serbien) |
|
65. Susica Kragujevac (Serbien) |
|
66. Verband Jugoslawien (Serbien) |
|
67. Vlajosin Belusic (Serbien) |
|
68. Vojvodina Bačko Gradište (Serbien) |
|
69. Zeljeznicar Smederevo (Serbien) |
|