Auswahl: Tschechien

1. AFK Kolin
(Tschechien)
2. Banik Dratovny Pudlov
(Tschechien)
3. Banik Most
(Tschechien)
4. Banik Ostrava
(Tschechien)
5. Banik Ostrava
(Tschechien)
6. Banik Pribram
(Tschechien)
7. Banik Ratiskovice
(Tschechien)
8. Banik Ratiskovice
(Tschechien)
9. Banik Ratiskovice
(Tschechien)
10. Bohemians 1905 Prag
(Tschechien)
11. Bohemians 1905 Prag
(Tschechien)
12. CSD Elektrousek Pardubice
(Tschechien)
13. Dukla Pardubice
(Tschechien)
14. Dukla Pisek
(Tschechien)
15. Dukla Prag
(Tschechien)
16. Dukla Prag
(Tschechien)
17. Dukla Prag
(Tschechien)
18. Dukla Tabor
(Tschechien)
19. Dukla Tabor
(Tschechien)
20. Dukla Tabor
(Tschechien)
21. Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
(Tschechien)
22. Dynamo Hradec Kralove
(Tschechien)
23. Dynamo Kutna Hora
(Tschechien)
24. Dynamo Vodnany
(Tschechien)
25. FC Viktoria Pilsen
(Tschechien)
26. FK Mlada Boleslav
(Tschechien)
27. FK Prerovske Strojirny Prerov...
(Tschechien)
28. FK Rudna 1928
(Tschechien)
29. FK Staric
(Tschechien)
30. Favorit Brno
(Tschechien)
31. Favorit Prag
(Tschechien)
32. Jiskra Kolora Semily Kopana
(Tschechien)
33. Jiskra Liberec
(Tschechien)
34. Jiskra Otrokovice
(Tschechien)
35. Jiskra Tepna Nachod
(Tschechien)
36. Kralovopolska Brno
(Tschechien)
37. Kralovopolska Brno
(Tschechien)
38. Lokomotiva Beroun
(Tschechien)
39. Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova
(Tschechien)
40. Lokomotiva Chrudim
(Tschechien)
41. Lokomotiva Kralupy nad Vltavou...
(Tschechien)
42. Lokomotiva Plzen
(Tschechien)
43. Lokomotiva Prag
(Tschechien)
44. Lokomotiva Prag
(Tschechien)
45. Lokomotiva Trutnov
(Tschechien)
46. Meteor Prag VIII
(Tschechien)
47. Motorlet Prag
(Tschechien)
48. Nuselský SK
(Tschechien)
49. Polaban Nymburk
(Tschechien)
50. RZ Telovychovna Jednota Dobris...
(Tschechien)
51. S.K.P. Union Cheb
(Tschechien)
52. SK Cechie Louny
(Tschechien)
53. SK Ceske Budejovice JCE
(Tschechien)
54. SK Libên
(Tschechien)
55. SK Olomouc ASO
(Tschechien)
56. SK Rakovnik
(Tschechien)
57. SK Slany
(Tschechien)
58. SK Slavia Prag V
(Tschechien)
59. SK Slavoj Mlada Boleslav
(Tschechien)
60. SK Slavoj VIII Praha
(Tschechien)
61. SK Stramberk
(Tschechien)
62. SK Zelezarny Trinec
(Tschechien)
63. Skoda Plzen Kopana
(Tschechien)
64. Slavia Odbor Pratel
(Tschechien)
65. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
66. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
67. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
68. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
69. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
70. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
71. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
72. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
73. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
74. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
75. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
76. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
77. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
78. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
79. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
80. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
81. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
82. Slavia Prag
(Tschechien)
83. Slavia Pramen
(Tschechien)
84. Slavoj Prag
(Tschechien)
85. Slavoj Prag 7
(Tschechien)
86. Slavoj Vysehrad
(Tschechien)
87. Slavoj Zizkov
(Tschechien)
88. Slovan Hydroprojekt Ceske Budejovice...
(Tschechien)
89. Slovan Liberec
(Tschechien)
90. Sokol Janov
(Tschechien)
91. Sokol Praha Vrsovice
(Tschechien)
92. Sparta Prag
(Tschechien)
93. Sparta Prag
(Tschechien)
94. Sparta Prag
(Tschechien)
95. Sparta Prag
(Tschechien)
96. Sparta Prag
(Tschechien)
97. Sparta Prag
(Tschechien)
98. Spartak AZKG Vyso Cany
(Tschechien)
99. Spartak Armaturka Usti nad Laben...
(Tschechien)
100. Spartak Brno
(Tschechien)
101. Spartak Hlinsko
(Tschechien)
102. Spartak Hradec Kralove
(Tschechien)
103. Spartak Hradec Kralove
(Tschechien)
104. Spartak Hradec Kralove
(Tschechien)
105. Spartak Kolin
(Tschechien)
106. Spartak Plzen
(Tschechien)
107. Spartak Prerov Strojirny
(Tschechien)
108. Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou...
(Tschechien)
109. TJ Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav
(Tschechien)
110. TJ Banik Havirov
(Tschechien)
111. TJ Banik Ostrava
(Tschechien)
112. TJ Banik Tlucna Kopana
(Tschechien)
113. TJ Boro Trebic
(Tschechien)
114. TJ DAC Poľnoho-spodár Dunajská Streda...
(Tschechien)
115. TJ DAC Poľnoho-spodár Dunajská Streda...
(Tschechien)
116. TJ Granitol Moravsky Beroun
(Tschechien)
117. TJ JZD Agrokombinat Slusovice...
(Tschechien)
118. TJ Jablonec
(Tschechien)
119. TJ Jachymov
(Tschechien)
120. TJ Jiskra Brno
(Tschechien)
121. TJ Jiskra Litomysl
(Tschechien)
122. TJ Jiskra Mseno
(Tschechien)
123. TJ Kablo Kladno
(Tschechien)
124. TJ Kablo Kladno
(Tschechien)
125. TJ Klatovy
(Tschechien)
126. TJ Kovostroj Decin
(Tschechien)
127. TJ Liaz Jablonec
(Tschechien)
128. TJ Modeta Jihlava
(Tschechien)
129. TJ Moravska Slavia Brno
(Tschechien)
130. TJ Moravske Zelezarny Olomouc...
(Tschechien)
131. TJ Novy Jichin
(Tschechien)
132. TJ Novy Jichin
(Tschechien)
133. TJ Ostroj Opava
(Tschechien)
134. TJ Roznov
(Tschechien)
135. TJ Ruda Hvezda Cheb
(Tschechien)
136. TJ Ruda Hvezda Cheb
(Tschechien)
137. TJ Ruda Hvezda Cheb
(Tschechien)
138. TJ Ruda Hvezda Cheb
(Tschechien)
139. TJ SKLO Union Teplice
(Tschechien)
140. TJ SKLO Union Teplice
(Tschechien)
141. TJ SONP Kladno
(Tschechien)
142. TJ SONP Kladno
(Tschechien)
143. TJ Sendrazice
(Tschechien)
144. TJ Sigma Lutin
(Tschechien)
145. TJ Sigma Olomouc
(Tschechien)
146. TJ Slavoj Brevnov
(Tschechien)
147. TJ Slezan Frydek Mistek
(Tschechien)
148. TJ Slezan Frydek Mistek
(Tschechien)
149. TJ Slezan Frydek Mistek
(Tschechien)
150. TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste...
(Tschechien)
151. TJ Slovan Teplice
(Tschechien)
152. TJ Sokol Brozany
(Tschechien)
153. TJ Sokol Dolni Pocernice Prag...
(Tschechien)
154. TJ Sokol Pecice
(Tschechien)
155. TJ Sokol Pocernice
(Tschechien)
156. TJ Sokol Vcelna
(Tschechien)
157. TJ Spartak Dubnica
(Tschechien)
158. TJ Spartak Hradistan
(Tschechien)
159. TJ Spartak LZ Ostrov
(Tschechien)
160. TJ Spartak Mlada Boleslav
(Tschechien)
161. TJ Spolana Neratovice
(Tschechien)
162. TJ Start Brno
(Tschechien)
163. TJ Start Ostrava
(Tschechien)
164. TJ Telovychovna Jednota Prag
(Tschechien)
165. TJ Tesla Pardubice
(Tschechien)
166. TJ Tesla Pardubice
(Tschechien)
167. TJ Trineckych Zelezaren Trinec...
(Tschechien)
168. TJ Trineckych Zelezaren Trinec...
(Tschechien)
169. TJ VCHZ Pardubice
(Tschechien)
170. TJ VJS Jirkov
(Tschechien)
171. TJ VTZ Chomutov
(Tschechien)
172. TJ VZKG Vitkovice
(Tschechien)
173. TJ VZKG itkovice
(Tschechien)
174. TJ Vagonka Ceska Lipa
(Tschechien)
175. TJ Valkovny Frydek Mistek
(Tschechien)
176. TJ Valkovny Frydek Mistek
(Tschechien)
177. TJ Valkovny Frydek Mistek
(Tschechien)
178. TJ Vitezny Unor Ostrava
(Tschechien)
179. TJ Vitkovice
(Tschechien)
180. TJ Vodni Stavby Tabor
(Tschechien)
181. TJ Vítkovice
(Tschechien)
182. TJ Xaverov Prag
(Tschechien)
183. TJ ZD Bohumin
(Tschechien)
184. TJ ZD Bohumin
(Tschechien)
185. TJ ZKL Brno
(Tschechien)
186. TJ ZVL Kysucke Nove Mesto
(Tschechien)
187. TJ Zemplin Vinoblat Michalovce...
(Tschechien)
188. TJ Zetka Zbrojovka Vsetin
(Tschechien)
189. TJ Zlin (TJ Gottwaldov)
(Tschechien)
190. TJ Zlin (TJ Gottwaldov)
(Tschechien)
191. TJZ Prostejov
(Tschechien)
192. TJZ Prostejov
(Tschechien)
193. TK Kaucuk Opava
(Tschechien)
194. Tatra Zavod Smychov Prag
(Tschechien)
195. Tatra Zavod Smychov Prag
(Tschechien)
196. Tatran Zlicin
(Tschechien)
197. Teplitzer FK
(Tschechien)
198. VOKD Poruba
(Tschechien)
199. VTJ Tabor
(Tschechien)
200. Verband CSSR
(Tschechien)
201. Viktoria Pilsen
(Tschechien)
202. ZGK Jiskra Trebic
(Tschechien)
203. Zbrojovka Brno
(Tschechien)
204. ČAFC Vinohrady
(Tschechien)
205. Čechie Prag VIII
(Tschechien)
206. ŠK Baťov
(Tschechien)