|
Auswahl:
Slowakei
|
1. 1. CS SK Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
2. Calex Zlate Moravce (Slowakei) |
|
3. Dukla Banska Bystrica (Slowakei) |
|
4. Dukla Banska Bystrica (Slowakei) |
|
5. Dukla Banska Bystrica (Slowakei) |
|
6. Dukla Banska Bystrica (Slowakei) |
|
7. FC Petržalka 1898 (Slowakei) |
|
8. FC Spartak Trnava (Slowakei) |
|
9. FK Ozeta Dukla Trencin (Slowakei) |
|
10. Fußballverband Slowakei (Slowakei) |
|
11. Inter Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
12. Inter Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
13. International Slovnaft Bratislava... (Slowakei) |
|
14. Lokomotiva Kosice (Slowakei) |
|
15. Lokomotiva Nove Zamky (Slowakei) |
|
16. MFK Košice (Slowakei) |
|
17. MŠK Žilina (Slowakei) |
|
18. Partizan Bardejov (Slowakei) |
|
19. SK Energia Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
20. SK Matador Puchov (Slowakei) |
|
21. Slavia Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
22. Slovan Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
23. Slovan CHZJD Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
24. Slovan CHZJD Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
25. Slovan CHZJD Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
26. Spartak 1912 Martin (Slowakei) |
|
27. Spartak Komarno (Slowakei) |
|
28. Spartak Kosice (Slowakei) |
|
29. T Agro Hurbanovo (Slowakei) |
|
30. TJ Banik Mnisek (Slowakei) |
|
31. TJ Banik Prievidza (Slowakei) |
|
32. TJ Cervena Hviezda Bratislava... (Slowakei) |
|
33. TJ Chemlon Humenne (Slowakei) |
|
34. TJ Gumarne Puchov (Slowakei) |
|
35. TJ Iskra Matador Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
36. TJ Jednota Trencin (Slowakei) |
|
37. TJ Jednota Trencin (Slowakei) |
|
38. TJ MSK Zilina (Slowakei) |
|
39. TJ Slavoj Polnohospodar Trebisov... (Slowakei) |
|
40. TJ Slavoj Polnohospodar Trebisov... (Slowakei) |
|
41. TJ Slovan Levice (Slowakei) |
|
42. TJ Slovan Nitra (Slowakei) |
|
43. TJ Slovensky Hodvab Senica (Slowakei) |
|
44. TJ Spoje Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
45. TJ Strojarne Martin (Slowakei) |
|
46. TJ Tesla Stropkov (Slowakei) |
|
47. TJ Tesla Vrable (Slowakei) |
|
48. TJ Trnavka Bratislava (Slowakei) |
|
49. TJ VSS Kosice (Slowakei) |
|
50. TJ VSS Kosice (Slowakei) |
|
51. TJ Vagonka Poprad (Slowakei) |
|
52. TJ Vrable (Slowakei) |
|
53. TJ Vysoka pri Morave (Slowakei) |
|
54. TJ ZTS Petrzalka (Slowakei) |
|
55. TJ ZTS Petrzalka (Slowakei) |
|
56. TJ ZVL Bytca (Slowakei) |
|
57. TJ ZVL Povazska Bystrica (Slowakei) |
|
58. TJ ZZO Cadca (Slowakei) |
|
59. TS Topolcany (Slowakei) |
|
60. Tatran Prešov (Slowakei) |
|